2. HLLN – Saison 2019/20

2. Maenner Hallenlandesliga Nord - 2019/20
Rang
Mannschaft
Sp
S
N
S+
S-
SDiff
B+
B-
BDiff
 BP
Pkte
1
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 3
4
4
0
12
0
12
132
67
65
8
2
Union Ulrichsberg
4
4
0
12
5
7
172
121
51
8
3
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
6
4
2
14
7
7
199
165
34
8
4
Union Arbing
6
2
4
11
12
-1
207
200
7
4
5
Union Greisinger Münzbach 3
4
2
2
8
9
-1
138
159
-21
4
6
Union St. Leonhard
4
2
2
7
10
-3
152
166
-14
4
7
Union Waldburg 2
4
1
3
5
9
-4
118
152
-34
2
8
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
4
1
3
4
11
-7
105
144
-39
2
9
SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
6
1
5
6
16
-10
186
235
-49
2

 

Spielnr
Mannschaft A
 
 Mannschaft B
Sätze
 Anmerkung
Satzergebnisse
HN27
Union Arbing
 :
 SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
3 : 0
 
12:10/11:3/11:5
HN26
Union Arbing
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
 
11:6/8:11/8:11/9:11
HN25
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
3 : 0
 
11:4/11:6/11:5
HN18
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Ulrichsberg
2 : 3
 
11:9/11:7/4:11/6:11/9:11
HN17
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard
3 : 0
 
11:7/11:6/11:9
HN16
Union St. Leonhard
 :
 Union Ulrichsberg
1 : 3
 
2:11/11:5/4:11/9:11
HN15
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 3
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 0
 
11:6/11:2/11:9
HN14
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 3
 :
 Union Arbing
3 : 0
 
11:8/11:8/11:4
HN13
Union Arbing
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 0
 
11:4/11:3/11:5
HN12
SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 3
1 : 3
 
9:11/7:11/11:9/10:12
HN11
SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
 :
 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
3 : 1
 
6:11/14:12/11:7/11:9
HN10
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 3
3 : 2
 
6:11/11:5/7:11/11:5/11:4
HN09
Union Ulrichsberg
 :
 Union Arbing
3 : 2
 
10:12/11:4/9:11/11:7/11:7
HN08
Union Ulrichsberg
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 3
3 : 0
 
11:5/11:6/11:2
HN07
Union Greisinger Münzbach 3
 :
 Union Arbing
3 : 2
 
11:9/5:11/8:11/11:4/11:8
HN06
Union St. Leonhard
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 2
 
11:7/14:15/7:11/11:9/12:10
HN05
Union St. Leonhard
 :
 SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
3 : 2
 
6:11/9:11/11:9/12:10/11:2
HN04
SPG Lichtenau/Haslach 2
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
0 : 3
 
9:11/8:11/14:15
HN03
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
0 : 3
 
3:11/4:11/3:11
HN02
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
 :
 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 3
0 : 3
 
3:11/4:11/3:11
HN01
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 3
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 0
 
11:6/11:8/11:6