2. LLO – Saison 2015/16

2. Maenner Landesliga Ost - 2015/16
Rang
Mannschaft
Sp
S
N
S+
S-
SDiff
B+
B-
BDiff
 BP
Pkte
1
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
16
13
3
43
15
28
590
451
139
26
2
Union Waldburg 2
16
13
3
44
24
20
674
570
104
26
3
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
16
10
6
39
26
13
657
571
86
20
4
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
16
10
6
36
28
8
601
566
35
20
5
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
16
10
6
35
28
7
592
594
-2
20
6
Union Reichental
16
7
9
29
38
-9
613
640
-27
14
7
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
16
6
10
27
38
-11
570
627
-57
12
8
Union Compact Freistadt 3
16
2
14
18
42
-24
505
616
-111
4
9
Askö Schwertberg
16
1
15
14
46
-32
452
619
-167
2

Quelle: www.ooefbv.at

Spielnr
Mannschaft A
 
 Mannschaft B
Sätze
 Anmerkung
Satzergebnisse
MO72
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Reichental
2 : 3
 
6:11/13:11/7:11/11:3/6:11
MO71
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
0 : 3
 
9:11/8:11/8:11
MO70
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Reichental
2 : 3
 
9:11/11:8/12:10/5:11/9:11
MO69
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 2
 
7:11/11:8/9:11/13:11/11:9
MO68
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
3 : 0
 
11:6/11:7/11:5
MO67
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
 
8:11/5:11/11:7/7:11
MO66
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 0
 
11:5/11:6/11:5
MO65
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 1
 
8:11/11:9/11:4/11:8
MO64
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 2
 
3:11/11:7/11:6/7:11/11:2
MO63
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
3 : 0
 
11:3/11:6/11:9
MO62
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
3 : 0
 
11:4/11:9/11:5
MO61
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
1 : 3
 
11:8/8:11/4:11/10:12
MO60
Union Reichental
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 2
 
9:11/9:11/15:14/11:5/11:8
MO59
Union Reichental
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
2 : 3
 
7:11/11:5/5:11/11:8/8:11
MO58
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 0
 
11:2/11:6/13:11
MO57
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
0 : 3
 
9:11/2:11/8:11
MO56
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
0 : 3
 
8:11/7:11/8:11
MO55
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
3 : 1
 
11:8/7:11/11:4/11:4
MO54
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
1 : 3
 
3:11/0:11/11:6/6:11
MO53
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
1 : 3
 
11:9/12:14/4:11/6:11
MO52
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
3 : 2
 
11:9/11:9/5:11/6:11/12:10
MO51
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 2
 
9:11/10:12/11:6/11:8/11:6
MO50
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
2 : 3
 
11:9/7:11/2:11/11:9/11:13
MO49
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 0
 
11:4/13:11/11:7
MO48
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Reichental
2 : 3
 
12:10/5:11/11:8/9:11/9:11
MO47
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
0 : 3
 
9:11/7:11/8:11
MO46
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union Reichental
3 : 0
 
11:6/11:6/11:9
MO45
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
2 : 3
 
11:8/9:11/6:11/11:9/9:11
MO44
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Reichental
3 : 1
 
11:8/11:5/8:11/15:13
MO43
Union Reichental
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
0 : 3
 
6:11/5:11/6:11
MO42
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 2
 
8:11/11:6/11:6/9:11/11:9
MO41
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
3 : 2
 
11:9/5:11/11:9/8:11/11:6
MO40
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
0 : 3
 
7:11/7:11/8:11
MO39
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
3 : 0
 
11:5/11:6/11:6
MO38
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
2 : 3
 
7:11/9:11/12:10/11:2/6:11
MO37
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
3 : 0
 
11:4/11:7/12:10
MO36
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
0 : 3
 
7:11/2:11/3:11
MO35
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Reichental
1 : 3
 
11:8/5:11/9:11/4:11
MO34
Union Reichental
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
0 : 3
 
8:11/9:11/7:11
MO33
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
0 : 3
 
5:11/10:12/10:12
MO32
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
0 : 3
 
9:11/9:11/3:11
MO31
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
0 : 3
 
8:11/7:11/8:11
MO30
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
2 : 3
 
9:11/7:11/12:10/11:5/5:11
MO29
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
 
11:5/5:11/7:11/8:11
MO28
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
2 : 3
 
11:5/6:11/11:4/5:11/3:11
MO27
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
3 : 2
 
11:7/9:11/6:11/11:9/12:10
MO26
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 0
 
11:6/11:9/11:8
MO25
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
1 : 3
 
9:11/14:15/11:8/6:11
MO24
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 2
 
11:7/8:11/15:14/5:11/11:4
MO23
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 1
 
11:7/11:4/8:11/11:5
MO22
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
3 : 2
 
9:11/11:7/13:11/9:11/11:5
MO21
Union Reichental
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
2 : 3
 
11:3/7:11/9:11/11:7/9:11
MO20
Union Reichental
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
3 : 2
 
11:5/7:11/9:11/13:11/11:7
MO19
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
2 : 3
 
12:10/3:11/6:11/11:5/4:11
MO18
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
1 : 3
 
9:11/9:11/11:4/1:11
MO17
Union Compact Freistadt 3
 :
 Union Waldburg 2
1 : 3
 
9:11/11:8/10:12/2:11
MO16
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Askö Schwertberg
3 : 2
 
11:4/11:13/11:4/6:11/11:7
MO15
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Reichental
3 : 1
 
11:5/11:7/6:11/12:10
MO14
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 0
 
11:7/11:9/11:9
MO13
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
 :
 Union Reichental
0 : 3
 
8:11/6:11/11:13
MO12
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
2 : 3
 
8:11/5:11/12:10/12:10/8:11
MO11
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
3 : 1
 
9:11/11:3/14:12/11:8
MO10
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
3 : 1
 
7:11/12:10/11:8/11:7
MO09
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
0 : 3
 
5:11/6:11/5:11
MO08
Askö Schwertberg
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 1
0 : 3
 
7:11/8:11/8:11
MO07
Union Bad Kreuzen 1
 :
 Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 0
 
11:3/11:6/11:9
MO06
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Union Reichental
3 : 1
 
11:5/11:13/11:8/11:8
MO05
Union Waldburg 2
 :
 Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
3 : 1
 
7:11/13:11/13:11/11:8
MO04
Union Greisinger Münzbach 2
 :
 Union Reichental
3 : 1
 
11:6/11:4/7:11/11:6
MO03
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 2
 
11:7/3:11/11:8/11:13/11:9
MO02
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 2
 :
 Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
3 : 0
 
13:11/11:9/11:7
MO01
Union St. Leonhard/Lieb 3
 :
 Union Compact Freistadt 3
3 : 0
 
11:9/15:14/11:6

Quelle: www.ooefbv.at